Results

Filter by team

Saturday 26 September 2020

Division C East

12:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
235/5
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
130
12:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
189/9
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
259/5
12:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
216/8
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
169
12:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
145/9
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
82
12:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
212/9
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
161
12:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
200/6
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
202/2
12:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
126
Timperley CC - 4th XI
223

Saturday 19 September 2020

Division C East

12:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
104/5
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
103
12:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
98
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
99/8
12:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
162
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
61
12:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
208/7
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
79
12:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
151/5
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
149
12:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
228
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
229/7
12:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
115
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
307/8

Saturday 12 September 2020

Division C East

12:30
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
0/0
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
0/0
12:30
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
168/9
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
176/8
12:30
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
12:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
125
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
127/4
12:30
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
12:30
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
154/2
Timperley CC - 4th XI
152
12:30
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
253/6
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
136/9
12:30
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
12:30
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
12:30
Mellor CC - 1st XI
61
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
139/6
12:30
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
12:30
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
12:30
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
124
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
87

Saturday 5 September 2020

Division C East

12:30
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
77/3
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
76
12:30
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
133/9
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
116
12:30
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
110
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
163/4
12:30
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Mellor CC - 1st XI
114
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
115/6
12:30
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
76 - 61 Start time 12:30
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
12:30
Timperley CC - 4th XI
56
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
57/1
12:30
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
12:30
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
115/5
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
113/9

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe