Results

Filter by team

Saturday 29 August 2020

Division A-B SW

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
204/9
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
145/8
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
143/9
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
129
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
147/8
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
132/8
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
169/5
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
81
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
55
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
196/5

Division A-B NE

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
81
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
106
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
W - L Walkover winner: Haslington CC - 2nd XI
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
182/9
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
184/8
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
66/8
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
106
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
98/0
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Saturday 3s
140/6
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
225/9
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
69

Division 3-4 SW

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
38/9
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
64
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
109
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
111/9
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
0/0
Irby CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
108/9
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
165/9
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
93/6
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
92
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
195/3
Saughall CC - 1st XI
150/9

Division 1-2 SW

13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
155/9
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
152
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
66
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
100
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
112/8
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
113/2
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
71/2
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
70
13:00
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
102
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
105/5
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
84
Maritime CC - 1st XI
85/9

Division 3-4 NE

13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
119
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
121/6
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
148/5
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
144
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
179/9
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
252
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
94
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
198/6
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
201/4
Styal CC - 1st XI
119/9

Division 1-2 NE

13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
119/8
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
233/6
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
42/3
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
39
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
0/0
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
45/4
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
43
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
131
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
95/3

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Maritime CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Irby CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
vs
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
vs
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
vs
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
87/9
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
197/8
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
177/1
Timperley CC - 4th XI
173/4
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
126/2
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
125/8
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
79
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
80/7
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
112
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
87
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
0/0
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
93
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
160/4
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
206/5
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
66/9
13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Neston CC - 4th XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
131/4
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
128
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
153/8
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
129/5
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
101
Neston CC - 4th XI
122/6
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
vs
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
123
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
146/9
13:00
The Groves CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
13:00
The Groves CC - 1st XI
155/6
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
65

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
150/7
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
149/7
13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
83/3
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
82
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
140
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
117
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
41 - 36 Start time 13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
87
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
88/2
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
14:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
40/2
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
37

Division D West

13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
89
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
183
13:00
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
122/2
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
121
13:00
Irby CC - 3rd XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 3rd XI
164/5
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
133
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
0/0
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
0/0
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
181/6
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
71/9
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
50
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
177/7

Saturday 22 August 2020

Division A-B SW

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
198/6
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
186/7
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
144/4
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
106
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
119
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
181
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
165/4
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
179/8
13:00
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
203/4
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
270/4

Division 1-2 NE

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
0/0
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
77
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
78/4
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
170/7
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
168
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
0/0
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0

Division 3-4 NE

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
190/5
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
121/9
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
0/0
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
78
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
131/6
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
163/8
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
134
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
0/0
Offerton CC - 1st XI
0/0

Division 3-4 SW

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
157/9
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
160/7
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
86/6
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
82
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
96
Wirral CC - 1st XI
100/6
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
120/8
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
124/4
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
0/0
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
0/0
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
0/0

Division 1-2 SW

13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
161/7
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
146/8
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
W - L Walkover winner: Maritime CC - 1st XI
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
112
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
115/2
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
102
Barnton CC - 1st XI
106/4
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
110/7
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
109
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
157/8
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
144

Division A-B NE

13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
126
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
146
13:00
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Saturday 3s
91
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
252/4
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
124/7
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
103/6
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
0/0
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
88
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
110/5

Division 1

13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
vs
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
vs
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Offerton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Irby CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
96/4
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
95/6
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
145/2
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
142/8
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
0/0
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
0/0
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
0/0
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
0/0
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
76
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
77/7

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
45
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
49/2
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
0/0
The Groves CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
81/9
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
304/5
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
135/5
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
131/9
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Neston CC - 4th XI
vs
The Groves CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
69/9
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
161/7
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
134
Neston CC - 4th XI
179/4
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI

Division D East

13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
75/8
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
76/9
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
0/0
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
0/0
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
TBC
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
104/3
Styal CC - 2nd XI
103/2
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
92
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
96/6
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
143/4
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
142/4
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
75
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
166/9
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI

Division D West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
0/0
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
0/0
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
226/3
Irby CC - 3rd XI
76/9
13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
121
Warrington CC - 4th XI
123/6
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
158/9
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
76
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
71/8
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
75/4
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 4th XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
90/1
Hartford CC - 1st XI
89/9
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hartford CC - 1st XI

Saturday 15 August 2020

Division A-B NE

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
113
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
88
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
199/6
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
143
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
181/6
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
85
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
80/1
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
76
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
273
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Saturday 3s
90/7
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
135/6
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
131

Division 3-4 SW

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
193/6d
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
67
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
120
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
122/7
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
78
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
226/7
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
71
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
110
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
184/5
Saughall CC - 1st XI
135
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
207/5
Irby CC - 1st XI
107/7

Division 1-2 SW

13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
95/9
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
187/9
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
138/8
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
139/4
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
120/9
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
122/4
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
100/9
Maritime CC - 1st XI
101/5
13:00
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
149/8
Northwich CC - 1st XI
150/6
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
58
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
60/1

Division 1-2 NE

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
159
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
198/5
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
324/7
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
188
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
92
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
96/4
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
58
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
199/7d
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
167/4
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
168/8
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
64
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
144/8

Division A-B SW

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
54
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
197/5
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
155/6
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
282/4
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
146
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
148/4
13:00
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
179
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
186/4
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
168/8
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
173/6

Division 3-4 NE

13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
156
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
52
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
166
Styal CC - 1st XI
137
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
126
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
83
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
115
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
205/5d
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
79
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
80/4

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Northwich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 1st XI