Results

Filter by team

Saturday 25 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
L - W
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
162
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
166/8
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
192
Styal CC - 2nd XI
114
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
63
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
64/3
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
49
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
138/9
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
71
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
73/3
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI

Sunday 19 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
89
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
131/8

Saturday 18 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
48/0
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Rostherne CC - 1st XI

Saturday 11 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI

Saturday 4 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe