Results

Filter by team

Saturday 25 July 2020

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
126/3
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
122/9
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
32
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
33/0
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
251/5
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
139
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
157
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
109
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
177
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
108
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
81/1
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
78
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
322/3
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
160

Saturday 18 July 2020

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
A - A
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
0/0
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
31/0
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
A - A
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Mellor CC - 1st XI

Saturday 11 July 2020

Division C East

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI

Saturday 4 July 2020

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe