Results

Filter by team

Sunday 26 July 2020

Division D West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
77
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
78/6

Saturday 25 July 2020

Division 3-4 SW

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
141/6
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
139/8
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
111/5
Wirral CC - 1st XI
112/3
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
102
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
110
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
80
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
199/4
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
136/2
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
135/8
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
104/9
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
101

Division 1-2 SW

13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
116
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
117/2
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
296/5
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
118
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
35
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
39/1
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
176/8
Maritime CC - 1st XI
178/8
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
96 - 85 Start time 13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
164/9
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
210/8

Division A-B SW

13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
73/5
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
72/9
13:25
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
188/3
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
139
13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
172/9
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
127
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
156/9
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
159/8
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
118
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
122/5

Division 1-2 NE

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
180
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
108/9
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
202/4
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
148
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
119/6
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
132
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
126
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
128/6
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
132/9
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
131
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
62
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
65/0

Division 3-4 NE

13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
147/9
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
145/8
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
85/1
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
81
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
88
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
89/6
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
124/6
Offerton CC - 1st XI
121/8
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
197
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
58

Division A-B NE

13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
94/8
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
174/7
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
122
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
126/8
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
126/9
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
130/3
13:00
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Saturday 3s
68/5
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
109
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
81
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
83/5
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
248/8
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
50/9

Division 1

13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Maritime CC - 1st XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 1st XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Irby CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
vs
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
126/3
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
122/9
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
32
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
33/0
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
251/5
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
139
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
157
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
109
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
177
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
108
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
81/1
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
78
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
322/3
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
160

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
56
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
238/5
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
The Groves CC - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
105/6
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
103
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
168
Neston CC - 4th XI
45
13:00
Neston CC - 4th XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
165/9
The Groves CC - 1st XI
127/8
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
86
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
87/0
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
vs
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
vs
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
83
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
85/6

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
L - W
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
162
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
166/8
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
192
Styal CC - 2nd XI
114
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
63
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
64/3
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
49
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
138/9
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
71
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
73/3
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI

Division D West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
vs
Warrington CC - 4th XI
13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
107
Warrington CC - 4th XI
68
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
vs
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
214/7
Irby CC - 3rd XI
139
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
59
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
60/3
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
vs
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
56/9
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
57/3
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
155/6
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
152/7
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI

Sunday 19 July 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
89
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
131/8

Saturday 18 July 2020

Division 1-2 NE

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
A - A
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
A - A
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
A - A
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
A - A
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
0/0
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
0/0

Division 1-2 SW

13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
L - W
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
A - A
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
A - A
Northwich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
0/0
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
32/1
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
0/0
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
A - A
Weaverham CC - 1st XI

Division 3-4 SW

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
0/0
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
A - A
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
A - A
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
A - A
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
0/0
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
A - A
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division 3-4 NE

13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
A - A
Styal CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
0/0
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
0/0
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
0/0
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
A - A
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
A - A
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI

Division A-B NE

13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Nantwich CC - Nantwich Saturday 3s
0/0
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
W - L
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
A - A
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI

Division A-B SW

13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
0/0
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
vs
Northwich CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Weaverham CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
vs
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
13:00
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
vs
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
vs
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Offerton CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 3rd XI

Division B

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Weaverham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
vs
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
A - A
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
0/0
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
31/0
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
A - A
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Mellor CC - 1st XI

Division C West

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
A - A
Neston CC - 4th XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Neston CC - 4th XI
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
A - A
The Groves CC - 1st XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
218/7
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
199/8
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
The Groves CC - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
48/0
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
A - A
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Rostherne CC - 1st XI

Division D West

13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
A - A
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
A - A
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 3rd XI
vs
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
0/0
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
27/3
13:00
Old Parkonians CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
164/4
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
165/9
13:00
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
87/3
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
86
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
A - A
Irby CC - 3rd XI

Saturday 11 July 2020

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Maritime CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 1st XI
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Irby CC - 1st XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 2nd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
vs
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
vs
The Groves CC - 1st XI
13:00
Neston CC - 4th XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI