Results

Filter by team

Saturday 30 May 2020

Division D East

13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 23 May 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI

Saturday 16 May 2020

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 9 May 2020

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 2 May 2020

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe