Results

Filter by team

Saturday 30 May 2020

Division 1

13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
vs
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Offerton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Kerridge CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Irby CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI

Division C West

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
vs
Christleton CC - 2nd XI

Division D East

13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI

Division D West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Irby CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 4th XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hartford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 23 May 2020

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Northwich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 1st XI
13:00
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
vs
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
vs
Offerton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
vs
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI

Division C West

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
vs
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
13:00
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Neston CC - 4th XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI

Division D West

13:00
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 16 May 2020

Division 1

13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
vs
Maritime CC - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
vs
Irby CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
13:00
Glazebury CC - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 2nd XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Stockport CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 3rd XI

Division C East

13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI

Division D West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
vs
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
vs
Hartford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 4th XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI
vs
Glazebury CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 3rd XI

Saturday 9 May 2020

Division 1

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI
vs
Barnton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 1st XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Irby CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
vs
Styal CC - 1st XI
13:00
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 1st XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI
vs
Winsford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Offerton CC - 1st XI
13:00
Saughall CC - 1st XI
vs
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
13:00
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
vs
Irby CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Macclesfield CC - 3rd XI
vs
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
vs
Nantwich CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI

Division C West

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Neston CC - 4th XI
13:00
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Burton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI
vs
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3B XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
13:00
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
The Groves CC - 1st XI
A - A
Wirral CC - 2nd XI

Division D East

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI
vs
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
vs
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
vs
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
13:00
Styal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI

Division D West

13:00
Frodsham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hartford CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 4th XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 2nd XI

Saturday 2 May 2020

Division 1

13:00
Barnton CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 1st XI
vs
Oakmere CC - 1st XI
13:00
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 1st XI
13:00
Northwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 1st XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 1st XI
vs
Tattenhall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Runcorn CC - 1st XI
vs
Stockport Trinity CC - 1st XI

Division 2

13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 1st XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Bunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Maritime CC - 1st XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey CC - 1st XI
vs
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Middlewich CC - 1st XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Wilmslow CC - 1st XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 1st XI

Division 3

13:00
Aston CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Westminster Park CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 1st XI
vs
Over Peover CC - 1st XI
13:00
Holmes Chapel CC - 1st XI
vs
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
13:00
Styal CC - 1st XI
vs
Wirral CC - 1st XI
13:00
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Chester County Officers CC - 1st XI

Division 4

13:00
Cholmondeley CC - 1st XI
vs
Saughall CC - 1st XI
13:00
Frodsham CC - 1st XI
vs
Kerridge CC - 1st XI
13:00
Malpas CC, Cheshire - 1st XI
vs
Tranmere Victoria CC - 1st XI
13:00
Offerton CC - 1st XI
vs
Wistaston Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 1st XI
vs
Bowdon Vale CC - 1st XI

Division A

13:00
Chester Boughton Hall CC - 3A XI
vs
Northwich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Irby CC - 2nd XI
vs
Mobberley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lymm Oughtrington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Alvanley CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport CC - 2nd XI
vs
Port Sunlight CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Warrington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Runcorn CC - 2nd XI

Division B

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Woodford CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Barrow CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Wilmslow CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Maritime CC - 2nd XI
vs
Kingsley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Stockport Trinity CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cholmondeley CC - 2nd XI

Division C East

13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI

Division C West

13:00
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Aston CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
vs
Barnton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Oxton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Christleton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Port Sunlight CC - 3rd XI
vs
Middlewich CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Wirral CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bunbury CC - 2nd XI

Division D East

13:00
Bowdon Vale CC - 2nd XI
vs
Styal CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Congleton CC - Congleton/Mossley
vs
Haslington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Europa Exiles CC - 1st XI
vs
Rostherne CC - 1st XI
13:00
Over Peover CC - 2nd XI
vs
Appleton CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Prestbury CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Offerton CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Urmston CC - 3rd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wistaston Village CC - 2nd XI
vs
Holmes Chapel CC - 2nd XI

Division D West

13:00
Caldy CC - 3rd XI (DW)
vs
Irby CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Chester County Officers CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hartford CC - 1st XI
13:00
Winnington Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Upton CC, Cheshire - 4th XI

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe