Results

Filter by team

lauantai 29 elokuu 2020

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
87/9
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
197/8
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
177/1
Timperley CC - 4th XI
173/4
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
126/2
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
125/8
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
79
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
80/7
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
112
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
87
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
0/0
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
93
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
160/4
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI

lauantai 22 elokuu 2020

Division C East

13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
96/4
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
95/6
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
145/2
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
142/8
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
0/0
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
0/0
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
0/0
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
0/0
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
0/0
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
76
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
77/7

lauantai 15 elokuu 2020

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
101/9
Timperley CC - 4th XI
248/5
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
180/5
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
179/5
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
105
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
108/1
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
206
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
158/8
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
80
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
110
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
103/3
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
102/9
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
105
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
107/2
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI

lauantai 8 elokuu 2020

Division C East

13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
88
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
246/4
13:00
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
vs
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
216/6
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
180/4
13:00
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
218/7
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
215/9
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
191/5
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
130
13:00
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
vs
Mellor CC - 1st XI
13:00
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
vs
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
83
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
180/9
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
158/7
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
102
13:00
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
vs
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
vs
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Timperley CC - 4th XI
320/5
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
230/5

lauantai 1 elokuu 2020

Division C East

13:00
Ashley CC, Cheshire - Academy
177/6
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
162
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Bredbury St Marks CC - 2nd XI
110
Hawk Green CC - 2nd XI
223
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
90
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
161
13:00
Brooklands CC, Cheshire - 3rd XI
vs
Timperley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
13:00
Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC - 2nd XI
70/3
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI
69
13:00
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheadle Hulme CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
vs
Marple CC - Marple & Compstall 3rd XI
13:00
Lindow CC - 3rd XI
163/9
Timperley CC - 4th XI
247/2
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
157/7
Knutsford CC - 2nd XI
152/8
13:00
Mellor CC - 1st XI
vs
North East Cheshire CC - 2nd XI
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
159/6
Heaton Mersey Village CC - 1st XI
158
13:00
Trafford Metrovics CC - 2nd XI
vs
Langley CC, Cheshire - 2nd XI

Latest news

Umpire Appointments 26 September
General Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 26 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September
General Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 19 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September
General Umpire Appointments 12 September

Umpire Appointments 12 September

UKFast Cheshire Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe